Uzo Aduba
Uzo Aduba Profile Photo

Uzo Aduba

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Uzoamaka Nwaneka Aduba
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1981
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Uzo Aduba Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. America Shirley Chisholm TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beats (2019) - - -
Miss Virginia - - -
Really Love - - -
We Are Boats Sir - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Candy Jar Julia Russell - -
Candy Jar Julia Russell - -
We Are Boats Sir - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Little Pony: The Movie Queen Novo (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Pastoral Vicky - -
Showing Roots - - -
Tallulah Detective Kinnie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pearly Gates Corrie - -
The Wiz Glinda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Live Like a Lady Acting Teacher TM -
Orange Is the New Black Suzanne 'Crazy Eyes' Warren TV -
Sing Along (Short) Cafeteria Lady - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wwjd (Short) Bartender - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Over There (Short) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Notes (Short) - - -