Trippie Redd Profile
Trippie Redd Profile Photo

Trippie Redd

Famous As
Rapper, singer
Birth Name
Michael Lamar White IV
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1999
Birth Place
Canton, Ohio, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer
Popular for
Single "Poles1469" (2017) and "Love Scars" (2017) were certified gold and platinum by the RIAA
Birth Name
Michael Lamar White IV
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1999
Birth Place
Canton, Ohio, U.S.
Nationality
American
Trippie Redd Video Gallery

Holy Smokes (Feat. Lil Uzi Vert)

video

Holy Smokes (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Uzi Vert]

video

Miss the Rage (Feat. Playboi Carti)

video

Miss the Rage (Lyric Video) [Feat. Playboi Carti]

video

Miss the Rage (Visualizer) [Feat. Playboi Carti]

video

Pill Breaker ( Lyric Video) [Feat. Machine Gun Kelly & Blackbear]

video