Travis Barker
Travis Barker Profile Photo

Travis Barker

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Travis Landon Barker
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1975
Birth Place
Fontana, California, USA
Travis Barker Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tattoo Nation Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Live Freaky Die Freaky Cop #2 (voice) - -
Star Tomorrow Judge TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Pie Garage Band Member - -