Travis Barker
Travis Barker Profile Photo

Travis Barker

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Travis Landon Barker
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1975
Birth Place
Fontana, California, USA
Travis Barker Album Discography
Punk
album / discography

Meet the Drummers

Alamo Records

Punk
album / discography

Bloodlust

Fueled By Ramen

Punk
album / discography

Psycho White [EP]

Lasalle

Punk
album / discography

Give the Drummer Some

Interscope

Punk