Teyana Taylor
Teyana Taylor Profile Photo

Teyana Taylor

Famous As
Singer, dancer
Birth Name
Teyana M.J. Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1990
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Teyana Taylor Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

K.T.S.E.

Getting Out Our Dreams, Inc.

R&B
album / discography

The Cassette Tape 1994

Self-released

R&B
album / discography

VII (Deluxe Edition)

G.O.O.D. Music

R&B
album / discography

VII

G.O.O.D. Music

R&B