Teyana Taylor
Teyana Taylor Profile Photo

Teyana Taylor

Famous As
Singer, dancer
Birth Name
Teyana M.J. Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1990
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Teyana Taylor Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Female R&B/Pop Artist - -
2019 N - "Rose in Harlem" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Choreography "Fade" Kanye West, Guapo, Jae Blaze, Derek 'Bentley' Watkins