Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen Profile Photo

Taylor Momsen

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Taylor Michel Momsen
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1993
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Taylor Momsen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy School Madison - aka Doubting Thomas
Title Star As Genre Info
Gossip Girl Jenny Humphrey TV -
Paranoid Park Jennifer - -
Underdog Molly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saving Shiloh Samantha Wallace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hansel & Gretel Gretel - -
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams President's Daughter - -
We Were Soldiers Julie Moore - aka Wir waren Helden (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
How the Grinch Stole Christmas Cindy Lou Who - aka The Grinch
Title Star As Genre Info
The Prophet's Game Honey Bee Swan - -