SZA
SZA Profile Photo

SZA

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Solana Imani Rowe
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1990
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
SZA Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

CTRL

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

Z

Top Dawg Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

S

Self-released

R&B
album / discography

See.SZA.Run

Self-released