Spike Lee
Spike Lee Profile Photo

Spike Lee

Famous As
Film director, actor
Birth Name
Shelton Jackson Lee
Birth Date
Mar 20, 1957
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Spike Lee Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Hook Summer Mr. Mookie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 A.M. Filmmaker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Famous Spike Lee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Summer of Sam John Jeffries - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl 6 Jimmy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clockers Chucky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crooklyn Snuffy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malcolm X Shorty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jungle Fever Cyrus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mo' Better Blues Giant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Do the Right Thing Mookie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
School Daze Half-Pint - -
Title Star As Genre Info
She's Gotta Have It Mars Blackmon - -