Sofia Vergara
Sofia Vergara Profile Photo

Sofia Vergara

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Sofia Margarita Vergara Vergara
Birth Date
Jul 10, 1972
Birth Place
Barranquilla, Colombia
Sofia Vergara Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bottom of the 9th Angela Ramirez - aka "Stano"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bent - - -
The Con Is On - - aka "The Brits Are Coming"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Emoji Movie Flamenco Dancer (voice) - -
The Female Brain Lisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Pursuit Daniella Riva - aka "Don't Mess with Texas"
The Latin Explosion: A New America Herself - -
Wild Card DD - aka "Heat"
Title Star As Genre Info
Chef (2014) Inez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape from Planet Earth Gabby Babblebrock (voice) - -
Fading Gigolo Selima - -
Machete Kills Madame Desdemona - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Three Stooges Lydia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Feet Two Carmen (voice) - -
New Year's Eve Ava - Jensen & Laura's Story - -
The Smurfs Odile - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madea Goes to Jail T.T. - aka "Tyler Perry's Madea Goes to Jail"
Modern Family Gloria Delgado-Pritchett TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fuego en la sangre Leonora TV -
Meet the Browns Cheryl - aka Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
Men in Trees Pilar Romero TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amas de casa desesperadas Alicia Oviedo TV -
Dirty Sexy Money Sofia Montoya TV -
The Knights of Prosperity Esperanza Villalobos TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grilled Loridonna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Four Brothers Sofi - -
Hot Properties Lola Hernandez TV -
Lords of Dogtown Amelia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soul Plane Blanca - -
The 24th Day Isabella - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing Papi Cici - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Trouble Nina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Acapulco, cuerpo y alma Irasema TV -