Shay Mitchell
Shay Mitchell Profile Photo

Shay Mitchell

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Shannon Ashley Mitchell
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1987
Birth Place
Toronto, Canada
Shay Mitchell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dollface Stella Cole TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Possession of Hannah Grace Megan Reed - aka "Cadaver"
You Peach Salinger TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamland (2016) Nicole - -
Mother's Day (2016) Tina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Immediately Afterlife Marissa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hey Tucker! Shay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aaron Stone Irina / Irina Webber TV -
Pretty Little Liars Emily Fields TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cupid's Cafe Allison VI -