Shay Mitchell
Shay Mitchell Profile Photo

Shay Mitchell

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Shannon Ashley Mitchell
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1987
Birth Place
Toronto, Canada
Shay Mitchell Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Best Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Storyteller - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Fashion/Beauty Web Star - -
2017 N Choice Drama TV Actress Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2017 N Choice TV Ship Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) Sasha Pieterse
2016 N Choice Summer TV Actress Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2015 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2014 N Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -