Shawn Mendes
Shawn Mendes Profile Photo

Shawn Mendes

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Shawn Peter Raul Mendes
Birth Date
Aug 8, 1998
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Shawn Mendes Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Shawn Mendes

Island Records

Pop
album / discography

MTV Unplugged

Island Records

Pop
album / discography

Illuminate

Island Records

Pop
album / discography

Illuminate (Deluxe Edition)

Island Records

Pop
album / discography

Live at Madison Square Garden

Island Records

Pop
album / discography

Handwritten

Island Records

Pop
album / discography

Handwritten (Deluxe Edition)

Island Records

Pop
album / discography

Handwritten (Revisited)

Island Records

Pop
album / discography

The Shawn Mendes

Island Records