Savannah Guthrie
Savannah Guthrie Profile Photo

Savannah Guthrie

Famous As
Journalist, attorney
Birth Name
Savannah Clark Guthrie
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1971
Birth Place
Melbourne, Australia
Savannah Guthrie Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Today Herself / Correspondent / Co-Anchor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet the Press Herself / Moderator / Chief Legal Correspondent TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
NBC Nightly News Herself / White House Correspondent / Co-Anchor TV -