Savannah Guthrie
Savannah Guthrie Profile Photo

Savannah Guthrie

Famous As
Journalist, attorney
Birth Name
Savannah Clark Guthrie
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1971
Birth Place
Melbourne, Australia
Savannah Guthrie Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Favorite Daytime TV Host Today (2012) (TV) Al Roker, Matt Lauer, Natalie Morales
2012 N Favorite Daytime TV Host "Today" (2012) Matt Lauer, Al Roker, Natalie Morales