Sarah Hyland
Sarah Hyland Profile Photo

Sarah Hyland

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sarah Jane Hyland
Birth Date
Nov 24, 1990
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Sarah Hyland Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wedding Year Mara Hickey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dimension 404 Chloe TV -
Dirty Dancing (2017) Lisa Houseman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lego DC Comics Superheroes: Justice League - Gotham City Breakout Batgirl (voice) - -
Satanic Chloe - -
The Lion Guard Tiifu (voice) TV -
XOXO (2015) Krystal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
See You in Valhalla Johana Burwood - -
The Lion Guard: Return of the Roar Tiifu (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Date and Switch Ava - aka "Gay Dude"
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise Lena Luthor (voice) TM -
Vampire Academy Natalie Dashkov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
April Apocalypse Samm - -
Bonnie & Clyde Blanche Barrow TV -
Call Me Crazy: A Five Film Grace - -
Scary Movie 5 Mia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja Theresa Fowler (voice) TV -
Struck by Lightning Claire Mathews - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conception Tracey - -
Cougars, Inc. Courtney - aka "Mother's Little Helpers"
Geek Charming Dylan Schoenfield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster Heroes Delilah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Modern Family Haley Dunphy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lipstick Jungle Maddie Healy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Date Child (voice) - -
One Life to Live Heather TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spanglish Sleepover Friend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Empath Young Christine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Alison McDermott Stewart TV -
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Jennifer Banks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Falcone Jessica Pistone Egan TV -
Joe Gould's Secret Elizabeth Mitchell - -
The Audrey Hepburn Story Audrey Hepburn (at 8 years old) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Advice from a Caterpillar Lizbeth - -
Annie Molly TM -
Cradle Will Rock Silvano - Giovanna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Object of My Affection Molly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Tall Winter's Tale Elizabeth - -
Another World Rain Wolfe TV aka Another World: Bay City
Private Parts Howard's Daughter - aka Howard Stern's Private Parts