Sammie Profile
Sammie Profile Photo

Sammie

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Sammie Lee Bush Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1987
Birth Place
Boynton Beach, Florida, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "I Like It" (1999)
Birth Name
Sammie Lee Bush Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 1, 1987
Birth Place
Boynton Beach, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Sammie Video Gallery

Shackles (Lyric Video)

video

All Night (Feat. DJ Luke Nasty)

video

Peace

video

Picky (Lyric Video) [Feat. Rotimi]

video

Is It Raining at Your House (Cover) [Keepin' It Country Series]

video

Friend Zone (Lyric Video)

video