Rocko Profile
Rocko Profile Photo

Rocko

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Rodney Ramone Hill, Jr.
Birth Date
Dec 28, 1979
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, US
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Self Made" (2008)
Birth Name
Rodney Ramone Hill, Jr.
Birth Date
Dec 28, 1979
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, US
Nationality
American
Relation
Monica (singer, engaged, Dec-07-Mar-10)
Son
Ramone Malik Hill (b. 03-Nov-95), Rodney Ramone Hill III (b. 21-May-05), Romelo Montez (b. 8-Jan-08)
Rocko Video Gallery

D.O.E.

video

Good (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Wayne]

video

Slang

video

I Can't Wait

video

U.O.E.N.O. (Cartoon Version) [Feat. Future & Rick Ross]

video

Feels Guud

video