Pretty Ricky Profile

Pretty Ricky Profile Photo

Pretty Ricky

Famous As
R&B quartet
Birth Name
Pretty Rickie and the Maverix
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1997
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Famous As
R&B quartet
Popular for
Single "Grind on Me" from album "Bluestars" (2005)
Birth Name
Pretty Rickie and the Maverix
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1997
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA