Peyton Manning Profile
Peyton Manning Profile Photo

Peyton Manning

Famous As
Football player
Birth Name
Peyton Williams Manning
Birth Date
Mar 24, 1976
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Football player
Popular for
One of only two three-time NFL MVPs
Birth Name
Peyton Williams Manning
Birth Date
Mar 24, 1976
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
6' 5.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from the University of Tennessee, with a degree in Speech Communication
Father
Archie Manning
Brother
Cooper (older), Eli Manning (New York Giants QB, b. 3-Jan-81)
Spouse
Ashley Thompson (since 17-Mar-01)
Son
Marshall Williams Manning (twins, b. 31-Mar-11)
Daughter
Mosley Thompson Manning (twins, b. 31-Mar-11)
Peyton Manning Video Gallery

Gatorade 2016 Super Bowl Commercial 2

video

Gatorade 2016 Super Bowl Commercial

video

Fantasy Football Fantasy (Feat. Eli Manning)

video

2014 BMW Championship Ad (with John Elway, John Lynch, Chauncey Billups)

video

MasterCard Commercial

video