Pete Doherty
Pete Doherty Profile Photo

Pete Doherty

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Peter Doherty
Birth Date
Mar 12, 1979
Birth Place
Hexham, Northumberland, England, UK
Pete Doherty Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Peter Doherty & The Puta Madres

Strap Originals

Rock
album / discography

Hamburg Demonstrations

BMG Rights Management

Rock
album / discography

Grace/Wastelands

EMI Music Distribution

Rock
album / discography

The Lowdown

Chrome Dreams