Penn Badgley
Penn Badgley Profile Photo

Penn Badgley

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Penn Dayton Badgley
Birth Date
Nov 1, 1986
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Penn Badgley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
You - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Paper Store Sigurd Rossdale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Slap Jamie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cymbeline Posthumus - aka "Anarchy"
Parts Per Billion Erik - -
Title Star As Genre Info
East of Eden (Short) - - -
Greetings from Tim Buckley Jeff Buckley - -
Periods. - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Margin Call Seth Bregman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Easy A Woodchuck Todd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Juggler The Stud - -
The Stepfather Michael Harding - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forever Strong Lars - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drive Thru Van - -
Gossip Girl Dan Humphrey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Tucker Must Die Scott - -
The Bedford Diaries Owen Gregory TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Debating Robert Lee Debator - -
The Mountain Sam Tunney TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Do Over Joel Larsen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fluffer Young Sean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daddio (voice) VG -
The Brothers Garcia Eddie Bauer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mario Golf 64 (voice) VG aka Mario Golf (USA), aka Untitled Mario Sports Game
Title Star As Genre Info
The Young and the Restless Phillip Chancellor TV aka Y&R (USA: promotional abbreviation)