Penn Badgley
Penn Badgley Profile Photo

Penn Badgley

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Penn Dayton Badgley
Birth Date
Nov 1, 1986
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Penn Badgley Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Ensemble Performance Margin Call (2011) Kevin Spacey, Jeremy Irons, Zachary Quinto
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W - Margin Call (2011) Simon Baker, Paul Bettany, Jeremy Irons
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2012 N Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2011 N Choice Movie Actor: Romantic Comedy Easy A (2010) -
2011 N Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2010 N Choice Movie Actor: Horror/Thriller The Stepfather (2009) -
2010 N Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2009 N Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -