Offset
Offset Profile Photo

Offset

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kiari Kendrell Cephus
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1991
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Offset Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Collabo, Duo or Group "Ric Flair Drip" 21 Savage, Metro Boomin
Year * Category Works Shared
2020 N Best Rap Performance "Clout" Cardi B