Nathan Profile
Nathan Profile Photo

Nathan

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Nathan Fagan-Gayle
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1986
Birth Place
South London, England, UK
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Come into My Room" (2006)
Birth Name
Nathan Fagan-Gayle
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1986
Birth Place
South London, England, UK
Nationality
British
Mother
Lorna Gee
Nathan Video Gallery

Who Am I

video

Hangover (Feat. Wretch 32)

video

Diamonds

video

Caught Me Slippin (Feat. Flo Rida)

video

Do Without My Love

video

Cold as Ice

video