Miranda Lambert
Miranda Lambert Profile Photo

Miranda Lambert

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Miranda Leigh Lambert
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1983
Birth Place
Longview, Texas, USA
Miranda Lambert Album Discography
Country
album / discography

Wildcard

Vanner Records

Country
album / discography

The Weight of These Wings

Sony Music Nashville

Country
album / discography

Platinum

Sony Nashville

Country
album / discography

Four the Record

Columbia Nashville

Country
album / discography

Dead Flowers [EP]

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Revolution

Columbia Nashville

Country
Country
album / discography

Kerosene

Sony