Mila J Profile
Mila J Profile Photo

Mila J

Famous As
R&B/Rap singer
Birth Name
Jamila Chilombo
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles
Famous As
R&B/Rap singer
Popular for
Single "Complete" (2006)
Birth Name
Jamila Chilombo
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles
Nationality
American
Father
Antonio Chilombo
Mother
Tina Chilombo
Brother
Miyagi, Jahi, Kareena
Sister
Miyoko (30-Mar-81), Jhene (singer, 16-Mar-88)
Mila J Video Gallery

Coldest Shoulder in the West (Lyric Video)

video

No Fux

video

New Crib

video

Move

video

Kickin' Back

video

Champion (Feat. B.o.B)

video