MattyBRaps Profile
MattyBRaps Profile Photo

MattyBRaps

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Matthew David Morris
Birth Date
Jan 6, 2003
Birth Place
Duluth, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Posted cover videos of "Eenie Meenie" by Justin Bieber on YouTube (2010)
Birth Name
Matthew David Morris
Birth Date
Jan 6, 2003
Birth Place
Duluth, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
MattyBRaps Video Gallery

Story of Our Lives

video

Sad

video

Let's Dance (Feat. Ty Pittman)

video

Monsters

video

Monsters (Lyric Video)

video

808s & Motivation (Feat. Ava Davis)

video