Maddie Ziegler
Maddie Ziegler Profile Photo

Maddie Ziegler

Famous As
Dancer, actress, model
Birth Name
Madison Nicole Ziegler
Birth Date
Sep 30, 2002
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Maddie Ziegler Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
West Side Story Jet Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sister (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Book of Henry Christina Sickleman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
DANCE Ft. Abby Lee Dance Company Wizard VI -
Leap! Camille (voice) - aka "Ballerina"
Sia: Cheap Thrills Dancer - -
Sia: The Greatest Dancer VI -
So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation Herself - Judge TV -
Taylor in Wonderland Alice VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sia: Big Girls Cry Dancer / Actor - -
Sia: Elastic Heart Dancer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sia: Chandelier Dancer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dance Moms Herself - Dancer TV -