Logan Lerman
Logan Lerman Profile Photo

Logan Lerman

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Logan Wade Lerman
Birth Date
Jan 19, 1992
Birth Place
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Logan Lerman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hunters (2020) Jonah Heidelbaum TV aka "The Hunt"
Shirley - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
End of Sentence - - -
Sgt. Stubby: An American Hero Robert Conroy (voice) - -
The Tracking of a Russian Spy Swenson - -
The Vanishing of Sidney Hall Sidney Hall - aka "Sidney Hall"
Title Star As Genre Info
Indignation Marcus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fury Norman Ellison - -
Noah Ham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Percy Jackson - aka "Percy Jackson and the Olympians: The Sea of Monsters"
Stuck in Love Lou - aka "Writers"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perks of Being a Wallflower Charlie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Three Musketeers D'Artagnan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief Percy Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gamer Simon - -
My One and Only George Devereaux - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3:10 to Yuma William Evans - -
Bill The Kid - aka Meet Bill
The Number 23 Robin Sparrow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hoot Roy Eberhardt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack & Bobby Bobby McCallister TV -
The Butterfly Effect Evan at 7 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Painted House Luke Chandler TM aka John Grisham's A Painted House
The Flannerys - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Riding in Cars with Boys Jason - Age 8 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Patriot William Martin - aka Der Patriot (Germany)
What Women Want Young Nick Marshall - -