Lloyd Banks Profile
Lloyd Banks Profile Photo

Lloyd Banks

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Christopher Charles Lloyd
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1982
Birth Place
Queens, New York
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
The youngest member of rap group G-Unit
Birth Name
Christopher Charles Lloyd
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1982
Birth Place
Queens, New York
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended August Martin High School
Brother
Anthony, Damion
Lloyd Banks Video Gallery

Mind Over Matter

video

Angel Dust

video

Home Sweet Home (Feat. Pusha T)

video

So Forgetful (Feat. Ryan Leslie)

video

I Don't Deserve You (Feat. Jeremih)

video

Beamer, Benz, or Bentley (Remix) [Feat. Jadakiss]

video