Lizzo Profile
Lizzo Profile Photo

Lizzo

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, rapper
Birth Name
Melissa Viviane Jefferson
Birth Date
Apr 27, 1988
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, rapper
Popular for
Album "Lizzobangers" (2013)
Birth Name
Melissa Viviane Jefferson
Birth Date
Apr 27, 1988
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, U.S.
Nationality
American
Lizzo Video Gallery

Good as Hell (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ariana Grande]

video

Truth Hurts (Lyric Video)

video

Truth Hurts (TikTok Compilation Video)

video

Tempo (Feat. Missy Elliott)

video

Extra Consent (Feat. Open Mike Eagle )

video

Cuz I Love You

video