Lauren London
Lauren London Profile Photo

Lauren London

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Lauren Nicole London
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1984
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Lauren London Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Snowfall Louise Saint TM -
The Perfect Match Ginger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baggage Claim Sheree Moore - -
Major Lazer: Scare Me Knife Fight VI -
The Game Keira Whitaker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madea's Big Happy Family Renee - -
Single Ladies Shelley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caramel Caramel - -
I Love You, Beth Cooper Cammy - -
Next Day Air Ivy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Christina Worthy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Christmas Melanie 'Mel' Whitfield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ATL New New - -