Lauren Jauregui
Lauren Jauregui Profile Photo

Lauren Jauregui

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Lauren Michelle Jauregui
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Lauren Jauregui Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse Lauren (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor (US) Herself - Contestant TV -