Lauren Jauregui
Lauren Jauregui Profile Photo

Lauren Jauregui

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Lauren Michelle Jauregui
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Lauren Jauregui Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Cutest Musician's Pet "Gracie" -
2019 N Best Solo Breakout - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Choice Song: Female Artist "Expectations" -
2019 N Choice Female Artist - -
2018 W Choice Electronic/Dance Song "All Night" Steve Aoki
2018 W Choice Female Hottie - -