Kyle Richards
Kyle Richards Profile Photo

Kyle Richards

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kyle E. Richards
Birth Date
Jan 11, 1969
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, USA
Kyle Richards Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1982 N Best Supporting Actress The Watcher in the Woods (1980) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1985 N Best Young Actor/Actress in a Cable Series or Program Down to Earth (1984) (TV) -
1984 N Best Young Actress in a Movie Made for Television This Is Kate Bennett... (1982) (TV movie) -
1982 N Best Young Motion Picture Actress The Watcher in the Woods (1980) -