Kris Jenner
Kris Jenner Profile Photo

Kris Jenner

Famous As
TV personality, socialite
Birth Name
Kristen Mary Houghton
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1955
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Kris Jenner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Rob & Chyna Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Cait Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kris Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Khloe & Lamar Herself TV -
Kourtney and Kim Take New York Herself TV -
The Talk Herself - Guest Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kourtney and Kim Take Miami Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keeping Up with the Kardashians Herself TV -