Kris Jenner
Kris Jenner Profile Photo

Kris Jenner

Famous As
TV personality, socialite
Birth Name
Kristen Mary Houghton
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1955
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Kris Jenner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Choice TV: Parental Unit Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) Bruce Jenner