King Von Profile
King Von Profile Photo

King Von

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter, actor
Birth Name
Dayvon Daquan Bennett
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1994
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, U.S
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter, actor
Popular for
Album "Grandson, Vol. 1" (2019)
Birth Name
Dayvon Daquan Bennett
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1994
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, U.S
Nationality
American
King Von Video Gallery

Demon

video

Mine Too

video

Armed & Dangerous

video

Bless the Booth Freestyle

video

Wayne's Story

video

The Code (Feat. Polo G)

video