Kelly Rowland
Kelly Rowland Profile Photo

Kelly Rowland

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Kelendria Trene Rowland
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1981
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Kelly Rowland Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing Destiny Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor (US) Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Think Like a Man Brenda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girlfriends Tammy Hamilton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Seat Filler Jhnelle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dreams Martha Reeves TV -
Freddy vs Jason Kia Waterson - aka FvJ (USA: informal short title)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hughleys Carly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hood Girl #2 - -