Kelly Clarkson
Kelly Clarkson Profile Photo

Kelly Clarkson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1982
Birth Place
Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Kelly Clarkson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Trolls World Tour Mayor Delta Dawn (voice) - aka "Trolls 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
UglyDolls Moxy (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Star Leah the Horse (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Duets Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dreams Brenda Lee TV -
From Justin to Kelly Kelly - aka From Justin to Kelly: With Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Issues 101 Crystal - -