Kate Moss
Kate Moss Profile Photo

Kate Moss

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Katherine Moss
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1974
Birth Place
Addiscomb, Croydon, Surrey, UK
Kate Moss Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Absolutely Fabulous Kate Moss - -
Zoolander 2 Kate Moss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Impresario Herself - Interviewee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The 4 Dreams of Miss X - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blackadder Back & Forth Maid Marian/Queen Marian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inferno! - TM -