Kate Moss
Kate Moss Profile Photo

Kate Moss

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Katherine Moss
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1974
Birth Place
Addiscomb, Croydon, Surrey, UK
Kate Moss Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Model of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W Sexiest Woman - -