Jussie Smollett
Jussie Smollett Profile Photo

Jussie Smollett

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jussie Langston Mikha Smollett
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1983
Birth Place
Santa Rosa, California, USA
Jussie Smollett Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien: Covenant Ricks - -
Alien: Covenant - Prologue: Last Supper Ricks - -
Marshall Langston Hughes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tale of Four - - -
Underground Josey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Jamal Lyon TV -
Mariah Carey: Infinity - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Born to Race: Fast Track Tariq VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Skinny Magnus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pitch This Mike VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
North Adam - -
On Our Own Jesse Jerrico TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cro Mike (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mighty Ducks Terry Hall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Little Piece of Heaven Salem Bordeaux TM -