Juice WRLD
Juice WRLD Profile Photo

Juice WRLD

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jared Higgins
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1998
Birth Place
Calumet Park, Illinois, USA
Juice WRLD Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best New Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best New Hip Hop Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Top New Artist - -
2019 N Top Hot 100 Artist - -
2019 N Top Rap Artist - -
2019 N Top Hot 100 Song "Lucid Dreams" -
2019 N Top Streaming Song (Audio) "Lucid Dreams" -
2019 N Top Streaming Song (Video) "Lucid Dreams" -
2019 N Top Rap Song "Lucid Dreams" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best New Hip-Hop Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Push - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Favorite Breakout Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Album of 2019 "Death Race for Love" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Breakout Artist - -