Jenna Dewan
Jenna Dewan Profile Photo

Jenna Dewan

Famous As
Actress, dancer
Birth Name
Jenna Lee Dewan
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1980
Birth Place
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Jenna Dewan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Comedic Collaboration "Lip Sync Battle" (2016) Channing Tatum
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Dancer - -
2007 W Choice Movie: Dance Step Up (2006) Channing Tatum