Jeffree Star Profile
Jeffree Star Profile Photo

Jeffree Star

Famous As
Makeup artist, entrepreneur, singer-songwriter, DJ, YouTuber
Birth Name
Jeffrey Lynn Steininger Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles County, California, US
Famous As
Makeup artist, entrepreneur, singer-songwriter, DJ, YouTuber
Popular for
As founder and owner of Jeffree Star Cosmetics
Birth Name
Jeffrey Lynn Steininger Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles County, California, US
Nationality
American
Father
Jeffrey L. Steininger
Mother
Marra Shubyann Lindstrom Steininger
Relation
Nathan Schwandt (split)
Jeffree Star Video Gallery

Beauty Killer

video

Get Away With Murder

video

Prom Night

video

Love to My Cobain (Directors Cut)

video