Jay Rock Profile
Jay Rock Profile Photo

Jay Rock

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer, actor
Birth Name
Johnny Reed McKinzie, Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1985
Birth Place
Watts, Los Angeles, California, U.S
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer, actor
Popular for
His 2008 commercial debut single "All My Life (In the Ghetto)"
Birth Name
Johnny Reed McKinzie, Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1985
Birth Place
Watts, Los Angeles, California, U.S
Nationality
American
Jay Rock Video Gallery

Shit Real (Feat. Tee Grizzley)

video

Wow Freestyle (Feat. Kendrick Lamar)

video

Tap Out (Feat. Jeremih)

video

Rotation 112th

video

ES Tales

video

OSOM (Feat. J. Cole)

video