Heather Mills Profile
Heather Mills Profile Photo

Heather Mills

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Heather Anne Mills
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1968
Birth Place
Aldershot, England, UK
Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Heather Anne Mills
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1968
Birth Place
Aldershot, England, UK
Height
5' 8.5
Nationality
British
Father
John "Mark" Francis Mills
Mother
Beatrice Mary Finlay
Brother
Shane Mills (older)
Sister
Fiona Mills, Claire Mills (half, younger)
Spouse
Alfie Karmal (dishwasher salesman, 6-May-89 - 1991), Paul McCartney (musician, 11-Jun-02 - Jul 2006)
Relation
Chris Terrill (film maker, engaged)
Daughter
Beatrice Milly McCartney (b. 28-Oct-03)
Heather Mills Video Gallery

Heather Mills talk about Viva's! New Campaign on Climate Change

video