Harry Styles
Harry Styles Profile Photo

Harry Styles

Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Harry Edward Styles
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1994
Birth Place
Evesham, Worcestershire, UK
Harry Styles Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dunkirk Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smosh: The Movie Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Direction: Where We Are - The Concert Film Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Direction: This Is Us Himself - aka "1D3D"
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor Contestant / Himself TV -